2015 RESULTS

2015 RESULTS 2017-12-18T03:25:28+00:00

2015 World Championship Coyote Calling Contest®

FINAL RESULTS

AS OF 1/16/16

WCCCC Winners– TO SEE PICTURE-‘CLICK’

                TEAM                     MEMBERS            CHECK-IN           PLACE           

1

7 Geoff N./Dustin P. 2:08 PM

1st

2

2 Lance S./Jake Z. 11:50 AM 2nd
3 49 Josh C./A.K. A. 11:10 AM

3rd

4

62 Al M./Garvin Y. 1:52 PM 4th

5

4

Matt S./James S.

1:50 PM 5th

6

10

Tony T./Mickey H.

1:53 PM 6th
7 24

Mike T./Troy C.

12:09 PM 7th
8 21

Scott P./Earl E.

10:55 AM 8th

9

63

Tom A./Berry C.

11:35 AM

9th

11 25

Jeff B./Vince B.

2:22 PM

10th

12

59 Sean Y./Price 1:51 PM 11th

13

26 Ty R./Craig J. 1:44 PM

12th

14 8 Jim Bob A./Rowdy A. 1:32 PM

13th

15

23 Carl Trent W./Greg D. 1:14 PM 14th
16 61 Jeff W./T Richards 1:02 PM

15th

17

43 Jay B./Layne B/ 12:46 PM 16th
18 22 Scott F./Tyler H. 2:24 PM

17th

19

20 Justin P./Kylor P. 1:13 PM 18th
20 53 Brent S./Trevor C. 12:11 PM

19th

21

32 Tom M./Lee J. 1:31 PM 20th
22 38 Craig S./Chip L. 1:30 PM

21th

23

3 Charlie I./Mike I. 1:21 PM 22nd
24 15 Sam N./Trevor S. 12:55 PM

23rd

25

11 Rachel S./Shannon Del C. 2:20 PM 24th
26 45 Clint G./A Lyle P. 2:06 PM

25th

27

36 Wayen L./Sherman R. 2:04 PM 26th

28

18 Tom B./Nolar P. 1:59 PM

27th

29 12 Don S./Gary B. 1:42 PM

28th

30

27 Stacey M./Rhett M. 1:36 PM

29th

31

41 Steve W./Garrett J. 1:35 PM

30th

32

17 Nate P./Andrew P. 12:45 PM 31st
33 42 Doug Y./Paul S. 2:00 PM

32th

34

51 Brian T./Jimmy B. 1:59 PM 33rd
35 50 Doug M./Peter N. 1:49 PM

34th

36

9 Loren L./Douglas W. 1:45 PM

35th

10

65 TJ S./Brady S. 1:31 PM 36th
37 1 Bart T./Steven T. 1:22 PM

37th

38

66 Blake C./Tom S. 12:15 PM 38th
39 64 John B./Jered G. 1:54 AM

39th

40

19 Tim G./Joh C. 3:13 PM 40th
41 55 Chris C./Nathan R. 2:20 PM

41st

42

56 Dustin B./Ron T. 2:12 PM 42nd
43 58 Robert M./Dan T. 2:11 PM

43rd

44

40 Eddie F./Anthony M. 2:09 PM 44th
45 29 Tommy O./Teddy O. 1:41 PM

45th

46

48 Rubin O. 1:33 PM 46th
47 57 Claytin J./Jacob R. 1:23 PM

47th

48

5 Curtis C./Kevin H. 1:20 PM 48th
49 30 Volney H./Emerson R. 1:19 PM

49th

50

14 Ray K./Greg L. 12:29 PM 50th
51 16 Ross S./John J. 11:45 AM

51st

52

28 Robert S./Josha J.
53 31

Michael S.

54

33 Brent D./Raul W.
55 34

Jerry T./Tom P.

56

35 Gino B./Chris C.
57 6

Jim O./John A.

58

37 Jacob S.
59 39

Geffrey C./Nathan C.

60

44 Gabriel Y./Doran D.

61

46

Loren V./Arter V.

62 47

Cobe W./Taylor W.

63

52 Harlen Y./Jarrod Y.
64 54

Clint P./Derek K.

65

60 Thomas G./Jeremy A.
66 69

Nathan S./Casey S.

67

67 NOT ASSIGNED
68 13

NOT ASSIGNED

69

68

NOT ASSIGNED

70

70

NOT ASSIGNED

PLEASE ADVISE IF YOU FIND AN ERROR!

Please remember our great sponsors we had this year.  Without these sponsors there would no event!  Please go to their site and review the products they offer.

foxpromossberg
marlin
savage-arms

ruger

new-frontiernightforce